2017 Results

Additional Information

 

1 118 Cameron Smith 21 M Little Falls MN 19:25

2 87 Terry Scepurek 40 M Little Falls MN 20:20

3 131 Dakota Johnson 16 M St. Cloud MN 21:03

4 160 Mike Kylochke 34 M Mpls MN 21:11

5 56 Riley Leblanc 19 M Little Falls MN 21:41

6 143 Hastin Pechan 14 M Little Falls MN 22:07

7 164 Logan Smith 24 M Melrose MN 22:11

8 130 Peter Grams 27 M Little Falls MN 22:16

9 43 Chase Hoffman 18 M Duluth MN 22:31

10 112 Tim Wasland 30 M Little Falls MN 22:37

11 144 Joseph Zimmermann 10 M Motley MN 22:50

12 162 Jacob Cameron 36 M Little Falls MN 22:52

13 166 Brady Johnson 23 M Andover MN 23:06

14 171 Kurt Stunek 59 M St. Cloud MN 23:23

15 96 Jason Steussy 41 M Waconia MN 24:12:00

16 95 Monty Steffens 58 M Randall MN 24:35:00

17 89 Teresa Schultz 43 F Little Falls MN 24:40:00

18 38 Sara Hernandez 27 F St Cloud MN 24:59:00

19 60 Lillian March 11 F Motley MN 25:04:00

20 59 Jeff March 41 M Motley MN 25:05:00

21 147 Mike Dullinger 64 M St. Stephen MN 25:29:00

22 163 Stacey Seviola 27 F Royalton MN 25:31:00

23 170 Ken Poster 49 M Pierz MN 25:33:00

24 161 Scott O'Donnell 27 M Mpls MN 25:46:00

25 126 Mitchell Borman 22 M Eagan MN 25:49:00

26 33 Michael Gorman 46 M St. Cloud MN 25:50:00

27 31 Wanda Gau 55 F Little Falls MN 26:03:00

28 158 Carey Burggraff 31 F Little Falls MN 26:12:00

29 70 Isabelle Pechan 17 F Little Falls MN 26:24:00

30 167 Elizabeth Pahl 18 F Osakis MN 26:36:00

31 149 Stanley Musielewicz 61 M Little Falls MN 26:39:00

32 91 Amber Sobiech 39 F Little Falls MN 26:42:00

33 146 Tanya Bergman 33 F Little Falls MN 26:43:00

34 74 John Plakut 65 M Little Falls MN 26:45:00

35 64 Michael Merlini 37 M Little Falls MN 26:54:00

36 92 Johanna Soderburg 38 F Pillager MN 27:15:00

37 165 Alex Larsen 23 M Tillman WA 27:19:00

38 127 Kathy Peterson 74 F Outing MN 27:32:00

39 21 Danielle Dinnebier 33 F St. Cloud MN 27:49:00

40 47 Kristina Howland 21 F Brooklyn MN 27:51:00

41 24 David Esterby 69 M Chanhassen MN 27:56:00

42 55 Michelle Leblanc 49 F Little Falls MN 28:12:00

43 120 Holly Pelzer 24 F Swanville MN 28:29:00

44 128 Jordan Fellbaum 27 M Swanville MN 28:29:00

45 168 Brandt Andres 11 M Rice MN 28:43:00

46 169 Kim Andres 35 F Rice MN 28:46:00

47 124 Lily Newell 22 F Little Falls MN 28:48:00

48 137 Saira Brausen 17 F Pierz MN 28:48:00

49 125 Laura Peck 37 F Blaine MN 28:50:00

50 53 Kari Keehr 40 F Waconia MN 29:00:00

51 4 Laura Barrett 32 F Little Falls MN 29:01:00

52 113 Chris Zapzalka 39 F Little Falls MN 29:03:00

53 135 Jodie Anderson 19 F pierz MN 29:07:00

54 72 Jeff Petersen 37 M Clear Lake MN 29:10:00

55 86 Josie Sauer 36 F Sauk Rapids MN 29:19:00

56 36 Renee Hebig 20 F Little Falls MN 29:21:00

57 54 Sue Laubach 55 F Little Falls MN 29:32:00

58 129 Keith Schumann 52 M Little Falls MN 30:01:00

59 42 Sarah Hines 21 F Randall MN 30:05:00

60 79 Lisa Przybilla 34 F pierz MN 30:15:00

61 150 Sharon Zimmerman 57 F Royalton MN 30:21:00

62 142 Autumn Pechan 40 F Little Falls MN 30:36:00

63 90 Lisa Smude 33 F Hillman MN 30:46:00

64 25 Jeanne Evans 55 F Little Falls MN 30:48:00

65 13 Stephanie Callahan 28 F Brainerd MN 31:05:00

66 67 Lisa Parteka 37 F Sauk centre MN 31:08:00

67 58 Ann March 40 F Motley MN 31:15:00

68 40 Reanna Hill 19 F Little Falls MN 31:19:00

69 28 Denise Fenwick 58 F St. Cloud MN 31:25:00

70 62 Shurod Marrow 48 M Little Falls MN 31:34:00

71 88 Elsa Scheie 29 F Minneapolis MN 31:39:00

72 44 Greg Holmes 33 M Plymouth MN 31:41:00

73 57 Addison March 19 F Motley MN 31:43:00

74 66 Tyler Otto 20 M Motley MN 31:44:00

75 121 Allen Riedeman 43 M Pierz MN 31:47:00

76 123 Ellie Holm 37 F Royalton MN 32:48:00

77 68 Roxy Paul 58 F Little Falls MN 32:51:00

78 110 Nadine Vandeventer 54 F LITTLE FALLS MN 32:52:00

79 26 Allan Feirer 61 M Bowlus MN 32:53:00

80 76 Kaitlin Pohland 23 F Little Falls MN 33:03:00

81 75 Joel Pohland 25 M Little Falls MN 33:05:00

82 65 Sarah Okroi 34 F Little Falls MN 33:14:00

83 71 Chris Pelzer 48 F Swanville MN 33:15:00

84 122 Gretchen Miller 42 F Pierz MN 33:18:00

85 15 Bev Culshaw 74 F Little Falls MN 33:21:00

86 32 Tressa Geschwill 38 F Swanville MN 33:23:00

87 69 Nancy Paulson 58 F Fort Ripley MN 33:32:00

88 7 Natalie Berg 36 F Brainerd MN 33:34:00

89 115 Pam Gillingham 52 F Fort Ripley MN 33:40:00

90 37 Tara Hemsing 35 F Royalton MN 33:44:00

91 35 Amanda Hanson 22 F Little Falls MN 34:25:00

92 18 Sam Danek 22 M Little Falls MN 34:26:00

93 148 Livia Prado 16 F Little Falls MN 34:38:00

94 9 Kate Bjorge 49 F Little Falls MN 34:39:00

95 8 Kristin Jones 48 F Little Falls MN 34:42:00

96 45 Barb Holtz 55 F Little Falls MN 34:48:00

97 12 Deana Callahan 55 F Long Prairie MN 35:17:00

98 20 Sylvia Davis 34 F Randall MN 35:23:00

99 11 Bridget Britz 54 F Pierz MN 35:45:00

100 78 Kloe Przybilla 8 F Pierz MN 35:54:00

101 116 Jackie Kroll 51 F Little Falls MN 36:00:00

102 172 Darlene Nix 61 F Royalton MN 36:06:00

103 98 Dianne Stute 72 F Clearwater MN 36:10:00

104 80 Teagan Przybilla 11 F Pierz MN 36:14:00

105 84 Samuel Ringwald 8 M Rice MN 36:31:00

106 83 Kaia Ringwald 37 F Rice MN 36:33:00

107 50 Warren Johns 66 M Little Falls MN 36:35:00

108 29 Layne Freudenrich 32 F Little Falls MN 37:22:00

109 30 Scott Freudenrich 33 M Little Falls MN 37:23:00

110 133 Katherine Scarborough 42 F Richmond MN 37:34:00

111 2 Cassandra Atkinson 34 F Saint Cloud MN 37:50:00

112 3 Sheri Atkinson 60 F Little Falls MN 37:51:00

113 132 Michelle Lickteig 56 F little falls MN 37:53:00

114 77 Melita Posch 38 F Royalton MN 38:18:00

115 139 Sheila Gosiak 36 F Little Falls MN 38:28:00

116 16 Allen Dahmen 56 M Pierz MN 39:05:00

117 17 Jill Dahmen 46 F Pierz MN 39:06:00

118 134 Anna Goedker 29 F Baxter MN 39:15:00

119 117 Navasha Klapotz 30 F little falls MN 39:57:00

120 6 Jacque Bartczak 57 F Cushing MN 40:26:00

121 41 Caren Hines 48 F Randall MN 40:39:00

122 22 Jenna Doble 31 F Little Falls MN 40:40:00

123 23 Susan Edwards 67 F Little Falls MN 41:40:00

124 85 Jan Roach 69 F Randall MN 42:37:00

125 48 Francis Januschka 86 M Rice MN 43:37:00

126 140 Joy Weidenbach 45 F Little Falls MN 46:26:00

127 114 Renee Tabatt 52 F little falls MN 46:31:00

128 141 Gregg Weidenbach 52 M Little Falls MN 46:40:00

129 27 Andrew Fenwick 58 M St. Cloud MN 47:00:00

130 52 Sashine Jones 25 F Little Falls MN 47:22:00

131 138 Adam Brausen 12 M Pierz MN 47:43:00

132 81 Judith Raftevold 60 F Little Falls MN 48:00:00

133 136 J.R. Brausen 46 F Pierz MN 48:33:00

134 111 Liz Vetsch 29 F Browerville MN 49:36:00

135 119 Kathy Lange 51 F Little Falls MN 49:38:00

136 99 Alice Sunde 57 F Cushing MN 51:44:00

137 100 Julie Tonsager 56 F Randall MN 51:46:00

138 49 Gloria Johns 68 F Little Falls MN 56:06:00

139 10 Shirley Boser 75 F Pierz MN 58:00:00

140 34 Melissa Hansen 33 F Little falls MN 58:46:00

141 46 Amanda Horton 33 F Little Falls MN 1:01:13

142 14 Maryrose Capko 55 F Little Falls MN 1:01:30

143 61 Jaden Marrow 12 F Little Falls MN 1:02:22